Map Search

486  results found.

Listing # E13161916  |  $1,279,000

House  |  For Sale

52 COULTER STREET , Scugog (Port Perry), Ontario, Canada

Welcome to this stunning Courts of Canterbury "Cavendish" model by Geranium Homes, built in 2019 and offering luxurious ... More

Listing # X12997094  |  $899,900

House  |  For Sale

1600 4TH LINE ROAD N , Douro-Dummer, Ontario, Canada

Tucked away on 2 acres of beautifully treed land in Douro, this private retreat begins with a long, winding laneway that... More

Listing # E12738734  |  $16.00 / Square Feet

Commercial  |  For Lease

201 - 109 KING AVENUE , Clarington (Newcastle), Ontario, Canada

ATTENTION BUSINESSES LARGE AND SMALL! Prestige modern 6 storey mixed-use mid-rise in fast growing Newcastle! Expected to... More

Listing # X13085860  |  $674,900

House  |  For Sale

15 HIGHLANDS BOULEVARD , Cavan Monaghan (Cavan Twp), Ontario, Canada

Prepare To Fall In Love With This Stunning Townhome In The Highly Sought-After Highlands Of Millbrook... Where Modern ... More

Listing # E13020492  |  $2,199,000

House  |  For Sale

4242 CEDAR VALLEY ROAD , Clarington, Ontario, Canada

Welcome to this truly picturesque brick farmhouse, circa 1860, gracefully set on 56 acres in a peaceful country setting ... More

Listing # N13116104  |  $849,999

House  |  For Sale

87 CEDAR STREET N , Uxbridge, Ontario, Canada

Located in highly sought-after Old Uxbridge on a peaceful no-exit street, this well-maintained backsplit offers great ... More

Listing # X12664564  |  $179,000

Vacant Land  |  For Sale

27 - 13 BUTTERNUT LANE , Prince Edward County, Ontario, Canada

Close to the Action in the Meadows! 13 Butternut Lane is an easy place for families to settle into cottage life. Located... More

Listing # E13082794  |  $2,395.00 Monthly

Investment  |  For Lease

E2 - 513 DUNDAS STREET E , Whitby (Downtown Whitby), Ontario, Canada

Luxury Rental Suites designed to fit your needs, focusing on efficiency, quality & comfort. Featuring 930sf, luxury ... More

Listing # S13070736  |  $795,000

House  |  For Sale

19 TROUT LANE , Tiny, Ontario, Canada

This sparkling brick bungalow in Tiny Township offers the best of recreational living all year round! Walking distance ... More

Listing # X13030790  |  $1,950.00 Monthly

House  |  For Lease

83 STORE STREET , Tweed (Elzevir (Twp)), Ontario, Canada

Available September 1st, 2026 for short or longer term rental! Enjoy comfortable, stylish living in this artsy 2-bedroom... More